Kandidaatide koondnimekiri

2017. aasta kohaliku omavalitsuse volikogu valimistel
 
Tapa vald
VALIMISRINGKOND NR 1
 
Erakond Isamaa ja Res Publica Liit
nr 101 ARON JAANIS
nr 102 KAILI OTS
nr 103 JAAN VIKTOR
nr 104 JAKOV PETERSON
nr 105 LEA OJA
nr 106 URMAS SAARMANN
nr 107 MARE PLOOMPUU
nr 108 PEETER NIKIFOROV
 
Eesti Reformierakond
nr 109 REIGO TAMM
nr 110 RIHO TELL
nr 111 NAIMA SILD
nr 112 ANDRUS FREIENTHAL
nr 113 TIINA TALVIK
nr 114 ANNIKA KAPP
nr 115 AIVAR KUUSIK
nr 116 KERLI RELLI
nr 117 AGO STALLMEISTER
nr 118 VELLO SANDER
nr 119 PEETER LAURING
nr 120 MATI VIIDEMANN
nr 121 VELLO OJAMÄE
nr 122 ARNE ARUMÄGI
nr 123 JAAN HIET
nr 124 VIIU UUDAM
nr 125 SIIRI SAKS
nr 126 LEMBIT ROSINA
nr 127 MERLE RUZITŠ
nr 128 VÄINO METS
nr 129 MERÉE MARLEEN RUZITŠ
nr 130 ERKO JULLINEN
nr 131 URMAS KULLANG
nr 132 KADRI KASK
nr 133 KRISTLIN LÄÄNEMÄGI
nr 134 MAIKO METSALU
nr 135 DMITRI TRUBKIN
nr 136 JOHANNA SINIK
nr 137 KADI KREUS
nr 138 HEITI PETERSON
nr 139 KERSTI SOOM
nr 140 ALAR RANNAÄÄRE
nr 141 MÄRT SMIRNOV
nr 142 RAIVO RAID
 
Valimisliit Koostöö
nr 143 RAIN SEPPING
nr 144 ENE AUGASMÄGI
nr 145 ELMU KOPPELMANN
nr 146 SIRJE KLEMMER
nr 147 KUNO ROOBA
nr 148 ALAR TERAS
nr 149 JAAN LÕÕNIK
nr 150 URMAS ELHI
nr 151 KAJA HALLIK
nr 152 REIN TALI
nr 153 DAIRI POMERANTS
nr 154 MARIE-JOHANNA KIPPAR
nr 155 RENNELI VETTIK
nr 156 URMAS ORAS
nr 157 ANNA KIS-INT
nr 158 GARRI RAAGMAA
nr 159 HEIKI HALLIK
nr 160 KEITI ELKEN
nr 161 PAVO RAUDSEPP
nr 162 JULIA RÕBALKO
nr 163 MARDO TIGANE
nr 164 KAIDO KALLIS
nr 165 JANIKA SILD
nr 166 LAURI KUKK
nr 167 MERLIN BUGRI
nr 168 TIIVO VAIGURAND
nr 169 MARINA ANNUS
nr 170 PILLE ÕUN
nr 171 ANETTE-CLARISSA JUHT
nr 172 EGLE PIHUS
nr 173 TIINA EVARDI
nr 174 AHTI NAARITS
nr 175 PRIIT KUUSEMÄE
nr 176 RAINER RANDVER
nr 177 EHA REHEMAA
nr 178 IRINA PIKSAR
nr 179 MARIKA TALI
 
Eesti Keskerakond
nr 180 MAKSIM BUTŠENKOV
nr 181 JAANUS MUTLI
nr 182 KALEV KODZIS
nr 183 JANAR SAFRONOV
nr 184 LILLI STRÕNADKO
nr 185 SIRJE MAJOR
nr 186 DMITRI OKATOV
nr 187 TATJANA SELGITSKAJA-FJODOROVS
nr 188 VALTER KAIMA
nr 189 SIRJE JÄETMA
nr 190 ALEKSANDR SAGALAJEV
nr 191 ÜLLAR NEEME
nr 192 IVI BODNJA
nr 193 VITALI ANIŠTŠUK
nr 194 KAJA SVIRIDOVA
nr 195 VLADIMIR SAGALAJEV
nr 196 MARINA TRIPUZ
nr 197 PEEDU VIPPER
nr 198 VAIKE DEMIDJUK
nr 199 DMITRI PETROV
nr 200 TAISSA LEPP
nr 201 VLADIMIR PETROV
nr 202 KRISTE TIISLER
nr 203 DENISS VÕSAR
nr 204 JELENA HOKKONEN
nr 205 TÕNU LEPIK
nr 206 MARIKA PRISKE
nr 207 KADRI JÄETMA
nr 208 ERGO VILTRE
nr 209 VALENTINA LATÕŠEVA
nr 210 TATJANA ELSTING
nr 211 IRINA PAVLOVA
nr 212 VEERA ALEKSEJEVA
nr 213 SIRJE KALDMÄE
nr 214 DIANA VÄLI-KURNIKOV
nr 215 KATRI LEHTSALU
nr 216 LJUDMILLA SERGUŠINA
nr 217 SVETLANA POROŠINA
nr 218 ALEKSANDR VASSILJEV
nr 219 DENIS ZEMSKI
nr 220 TIINA SULG
nr 221 MAKSIM SOKOLOV
nr 222 ARTURAS JANUŠKEVITŠUS
nr 223 LJUDMILA KODZIS
nr 224 VALENTINA BUTŠENKOVA
nr 225 SERGEI MELNIKOV
 
Eesti Konservatiivne Rahvaerakond
nr 226 AIGAR PÕDER
nr 227 RITA KALJUS
nr 228 RENE MELTSAR
nr 229 JUTA KAASIK
nr 230 URMAS PIISKOPPEL
nr 231 MARGER ÕUN
nr 232 LEMBIT UUSTALU
nr 233 PEETER PIIRFELDT
 
Eestimaa Ühendatud Vasakpartei
nr 234 TÕNU VEEREMAA
 
Valimisliit Valgejõgi
nr 235 ALARI KIRT
nr 236 TOOMAS UUDEBERG
nr 237 RIINA NIIBO
nr 238 REIN LALL
nr 239 TATJANA TAMM
nr 240 HANDO KASEKAMP
nr 241 AIVI MUST
nr 242 EIKI EILO
nr 243 LEELO JÜRIMAA
nr 244 TIMO TIISLER
nr 245 KATRIN KUUSIK
nr 246 EVELIN HIIE
nr 247 TEA VÄLK
nr 248 VILJAR VIKK
nr 249 KALJU SOOMERI
nr 250 PETRIK MÕTTUS
nr 251 MART LEES
nr 252 KRISTA LEPIK
nr 253 LII JAIRUS
nr 254 ILMAR KALD
nr 255 JAAN PUHASMETS
nr 256 PIRET PIHEL
nr 257 NEEME KÜLMALLIK
nr 258 VJATŠESLAV SUVOROV
nr 259 ENNO MUST
nr 260 TIIU ROSENBERG
nr 261 HERKI KÜBARSEPP
nr 262 RIHO LÖÖPER
nr 263 AARE PALMSALU
nr 264 KALLE VALDLO
nr 265 ANNELI MURER
nr 266 JANNO LAMUS
nr 267 HEILI PIHLAK
4nr 268 KATRIN KUKK
nr 269 VEIKO RÜÜ
 
Üksikkandidaadid
nr 270 MAIT KIIGEMÄGI