Vallavalitsuse liikmed

CSV
Ametikoht Ametniku nimi Telefon E-post Lisainfo
Alari Kirt 56607450
Aivi Must 5274414
Andrus Freienthal 59182790
Riho Tell 5143750
Vello Ojamäe 5030310
Neeme Külmallik 5039595
Rein Lall 5103191