Vallavalitsuse liikmed

CSV
Ametikoht Ametniku nimi Telefon E-post Lisainfo
Riho Tell 5143750
Rain Sepping 5053382
Andrus Freienthal 59182790
Dmitri Okatov 56670284
Sirje Klemmer 5041719
Urmas Piksar 56672001
Lilli Strõnadko 53864892