Vallavalitsuse liikmed

CSV
Ametikoht Ametniku nimi Telefon E-post Lisainfo
Riho Tell 5143750
Ene Augasmägi 55980670
Andrus Freienthal 59182790
Dmitri Okatov 56670284
Sirje Klemmer 5041719
Vello Ojamäe 5030310
Urmas Piksar 56672001
Marika Tali 5238055
Diana Väli-Kurnikov 5244932