Vallavalitsuse liikmed

CSV
Ametikoht Ametniku nimi Telefon E-post Lisainfo
Riho Tell 5143750
Ene Augasmägi 55980670
Andrus Freienthal 59182790
Dmitri Okatov 56670284
Sirje Klemmer 5041719
Vello Ojamäe 5030310
Urmas Piksar 56672001
Lilli Strõnadko 53864892
Marika Tali 5238055
Diana Väli-Kurnikov 5244932